Staff Directory

Executive
NamePosition
Arthur Blank Owner and Chairman
Rich McKay President & CEO
Thomas Dimitroff General Manager
Kim Shreckengost Executive Vice President/Chief of Staff for AMB Group, LLC
Greg Beadles Executive Vice President, Chief Administrative & Financial Officer
Jim Smith Executive Vice President, Chief Marketing & Revenue Officer
Danny Branch Chief Information Officer
Reggie Roberts Vice President, Football Communications
Tim Zulawski Vice President, Sponsorship Sales and Service
Kendyl Moss Vice President, Community Relations
Rob Geoffroy Vice President, Finance
Don Rovak Vice President, Sales and Service
Roddy White Vice President, Events
Scott Jenkins Stadium General Manager | AMB Sports & Entertainment Group
Shara Mitchell Project Coordinator | AMB Sports & Entertainment Group
Jared Miller Chief Technology Officer (CTO) | AMB Sports & Entertainment Group
 
Football Operations
NamePosition
Nick Polk Director, Football Operations
Kevin Winston Senior Director of Player Development
Tron Stamper Player Development Coordinator
Karl Pierburg Senior Director of Football Systems
Chase Falivene Salary Cap/Player Personnel Assistant
David McDonald Football Systems Programmer/Analyst
Devin Bonik Assistant to the Head Coach
 
Athletic Performance
NamePosition
Marty Lauzon Director of Sports Medicine and Performance
AJ Neibel Head Strength and Conditioning Coach
Spero Karas Head Team Physician
Jonas Beauchemin Assistant Strength and Conditioning Coach
Danny Long Assistant Athletic Trainer
Eric Avila Assistant Athletic Trainer
Andrew Hamstra Seasonal Assistant
Quinton Nease Seasonal Assistant
Jacob Peden Seasonal Strength and Conditioning Intern
 
Scouting
NamePosition
Scott Pioli Assistant General Manager
Lionel Vital Director of Player Personnel
DeJuan Polk Director of Pro Scouting
Steve Sabo Director of College Scouting
Bob Kronenberg Pro Scout
Mark Olson National Scout
Shepley Heard Regional Scout
Billy Devaney Player Personnel Scout
Russ Bolinger Player Personnel Scout
Anthony Robinson Area Scout
Michael Ross Area Scout
Mike Potts Area Scout
Sae Woon Jo Area Scout
Tokunbo Abanikanda Area Scout
Rebecca Hill Coordinator of Scouting Administration
Scott Sika Scouting Assistant
Nate Tice Scouting Intern
 
Football Communications
NamePosition
Frank Kleha Senior Director of Media Relations
Brian Cearns Football Communications Manager
Matt Haley Football Communications Coordinator
Jimmy Cribb Team Photographer
 
Equipment
NamePosition
Brian Boigner Equipment Manager
Jimmy Hay Assistant Equipment Manager
Kenny Osuwah Assistant Equipment Manager
Thomas Arguello Equipment Assistant
Brandon Chatman Seasonal Equipment Assistant
 
Video
NamePosition
Mike Crews Video Director
Phil Tiemann Video Assistant
Eric Freeman Video Assistant
 
Administration
NamePosition
Sammie Burleson Executive Assistant to the President
Beth Auer Executive Assistant to SVP & CFO
Brenda Johnston Executive Assistant to Head Coach
Laura Moore Executive Assistant to General Manager
Kristen Price Executive Assistant to CMO
Billie Jo Reynolds Executive Assistant - Coaching
Bill Holton Driver
Kim Leone Receptionist/Community Relations Administrative Assistant
Michelle Kowalske Receptionist/HR Administrative Assistant
 
Community Relations
NamePosition
Chris Millman Community Relations and Youth Programs Manager
Lea Bond Program Associate - Youth Foundation
David Quiroga Youth and Prep Football Coordinator
LuAnna Kemberling Community Relations Coordinator
 
Digital Media
NamePosition
Dan Levak Director of Digital Media
Jay Adams Digital Media Content Manager
Matthew Moore Video Services Manager
Robert Gilkes Video Production Coordinator
Morgan Andrew Social Media Coordinator
Kara Durrette Digital Media Producer
 
Facility Operations
NamePosition
Spencer Treadwell Director of Logistics and Facilities
Peyton Gallagher Logistics Coordinator
Joe Choate Superintendent of Building Maintenance
Chris Mays Facilities Manager
Lee Kuiters Superintendent of Grounds Maintenance
John Hedley Maintenance Assistant
Collin Meyers Grounds Assistant
Charles Vetter Seasonal Groundskeeper Assistant
 
Finance
NamePosition
Kevin Strada Controller
Wallace Norman Payroll and Benefits Manager
Carolyn Cathey Office Administrator
Brian Patullo Senior Accountant
Shalimar Littlejohn-Sayles Accounting Assistant
 
Human Resources
NamePosition
Karen Walters Director of Human Resources
Lee Hendrickson Human Resources Specialist
Dianne Lareau Human Resources Coordinator
 
Information Systems
NamePosition
Matthew McNamara Network Operations Manager
Devin King Technical Analyst
Kevin Pope Manager of Device Management and Support Services
Tommy Francis Business Systems Analyst
 
Marketing & Sales
NamePosition
Tron Stamper Event Marketing Coordinator
Brandon Ruth Live Events and Promotions Coordinator
Chato Hendrix Cheerleader Coordinator
Jakene Ashford Junior Cheerleader Coordinator
Michael Benford Creative Services Manager
Tucker Brooks Graphic Designer
Mace Aluia Sponsorship Sales Director
Jorge Cimadevilla Sponsorship Sales Executive
Michael Burrell Sponsorship Sales Executive
Gene Shatlock Sponsorship Sales Executive
Tameka Rish Corporate Partnership Director
Maegan Moguel Corporate Partnership Executive
Julia Lauria Corporate Partnership Executive
Lauren Brewer Corporate Partnership Seasonal Assistant
Nisha Schmitt Manager of Retail
Lindsey Keadle Retail Operations Coordinator
Martrez Newell Retail Operations Seasonal Assistant
Taylor Prezzano Retail Operations/Customer Service Assistant
 
Ticket Office
NamePosition
Mike Gilsenan Director of Ticket Operations
Debbie Knowlan Director, CRM
Warren Parr Director of Ticket Sales
Jaime Hester Ticket Operations Manager
Eric Kistler Premium Sales Manager
Brian Axe Premium Sales Account Executive
Kelly Clutter Premium Sales Account Executive
Jerlyn (Valerie) Moore Premium Sales Account Executive
Natalie Holler Account Service Executive
Keith Roberts Ticket Sales Account Executive
Jordan Otto Group Sales Executive
John Kvidt Supervisor, Ticket Distribution & Operations
Pierce Nunnery Account Service Executive
Lauren Litwack Account Service Executive
Kelsey Gillespie Sales Administrative Assistant
Erin Koon Seasonal Account Service Representative
Alexandria Holt Seasonal Account Service Representative
Marshall Day Senior Premium Sales Seasonal Assistant
Matthew Gianakos Senior Premium Sales Seasonal Assistant
Sam Balaban-Feld Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Jennifer Ballard Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Cam Callis Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Case Garner Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Justin Hennick Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Chris Morrison Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Carlos Sanchez Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Zeke Trezevant Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Elizabeth Bush Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Michael Carroll Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Clayton Finney Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Rebecca Garr Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Kyle Hargrove Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Michael Washington Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Jackson Willis Seasonal Ticket Sales Associate
Event Filter
List
Date Event Description Location
Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday